WVV - Hallenplan

05.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-18:00: Pöschl / WVV
GF-TS   09:00-18:00   |   TL: Pöschl / WVV   |   TA: Kvasnovski / VC Simm
11.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-18:00: WVV
u15-TS   09:00-17:00   |   TL: Döbling   |   TA: vtr
HV: 18:00-22:00: Damen 1 / vtr
ZeitZentralfeld
19:30
D2Gr2 | s208
vtr 1
Krottendorf
1.SR: Triffterer T. / ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: Marinkovic A. / ÖVV (Ö)
12.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-15:00: Rabenseifner Romana / vtr
HV: 15:00-21:00: Eichstädt Peter / vtr
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
10:30
HCup | HC58
U-Favoriten 1
VV Döbling 3
1.SR: Bauer / WVV (K)
2.SR: Weikert / Sokol V (V)
18w2 | 5901
Ex-YU/1
vtr 1
1.SR: Khodosovska / UAB (V)
DCup | DC58
Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Rabenseifner / vtr (V)
13:00
HCup | HC59
Sokol V/2
Simmering 1
1.SR: Bauer / WVV (K)
2.SR: Döbling (V)
DLLA | 4501
vtr 3
UAB 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Karnholz / Tigers (V)
16:00
D2Gr2 | s212
vtr 1
Akademie Graz
1.SR: Veselinovic M. / ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: Triffterer T. / ÖVV (Ö)
18:30
H2Gr1 | k085
vtr 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Triffterer T. / ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: Veselinovic M. / ÖVV (Ö)
18.02.2023 - Tellgasse
HV: 14:00-22:00: Reisinger / hotvolleys
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
15:00
14w1 | 7625
UWW 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Pfoser / vtr (V)
18m1 | 2403
vtr 1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Peternell / UWW (V)
14w1 | 7626
Simmering 1
UAB 1
1.SR: Coser / Tigers (V)
16:00
14w1 | 7627
Simmering 1
volley16/1
1.SR: Pfoser / vtr (V)
14w1 | 7628
VC Real 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: Coser / Tigers (V)
17:00
14w1 | 7629
UWW 1
volley16/1
1.SR: Pfoser / vtr (V)
18m1 | 2404
Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Müller-Hartburg / UWW (V)
14w1 | 7630
VC Real 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Coser / Tigers (V)
19:00
DLLA | 4502
Kagran 1
UWW 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Beltrame / volley16 (V)
20m2 | 2202
vtr 2
Tigers 1
1.SR: Abdula / Döbling (V)
D 1 | 4602
hotvolleys 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Kaufmann / VC Simm (V)
19.02.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-14:00: Kremser K. / Huber T. / UAB
HV: 14:00-22:00: WVV
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
09:30
15w1 | 7125
volley16/1
Simmering 1
1.SR: Nnaji / hotvolleys (V)
D 2 | 4701
Tigers 2
vtr 8
1.SR: Huber T. / UAB (V)
2.SR: Haller / UWW (V)
15w1 | 7126
UAB 1
UWW 1
1.SR: Ex-YU (K)
10:45
15w1 | 7127
Ex-YU 1
Simmering 1
1.SR: Nnaji / hotvolleys (V)
15w1 | 7128
UWW 1
volley16/1
1.SR: Ex-YU (K)
12:00
15w1 | 7129
UAB 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: Nnaji / hotvolleys (V)
D 2 | 4702
UWW 4
UAB 3
1.SR: Röggla / vtr (V)
2.SR: Wu / Tigers (V)
15w1 | 7130
Ex-YU 1
UWW 1
1.SR: Weikert / Sokol V (V)
13:15
15w1 | 7131
hotvolleys 1
VC Real 1
1.SR: Ex-YU (K)
15w1 | 7132
Sokol V/1
volley16/1
1.SR: Samm / UWW (V)
14:30
15w1 | 7133
hotvolleys 1
UAB 1
1.SR: Ex-YU (K)
18w2 | 5902
UWW 2
Tigers 1
1.SR: Rabenseifner / vtr (V)
15w1 | 7134
VC Real 1
Simmering 1
1.SR: Samm / UWW (V)
15:45
15w1 | 7135
hotvolleys 1
Ex-YU 1
1.SR: Weikert / Sokol V (V)
15w1 | 7136
Sokol V/1
VC Real 1
1.SR: Samm / UWW (V)
17:00
18w1 | 5802
hotvolleys 1
UAB 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Parcinovic / volley16 (V)
18w1 | 5801
volley16/1
Simmering 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Reininger / hotvolleys (V)
18w2 | 5903
UWW 1
volley16/3
1.SR: Weikert / Sokol V (V)
19.02.2023 - Tellgasse
HV: 08:00-13:00: Döbling
HV: 13:00-19:00: Aschauer Christian / vtr
HV: 19:00-22:00: WVV
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2Zentralfeld
09:30
14m1 | 3307
VV Döbling 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: Djokic / vtr (V)
16mQ | 2610
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
1.SR: Sokol V (K)
14m1 | 3311
Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Dold / Döbling (V)
10:30
14m1 | 3309
Tigers 1
vtr 1
1.SR: Döbling (V)
16mQ | 2611
Tigers 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: Mascherbauer / vtr (V)
14m1 | 3310
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: Sokol V (K)
11:30
14m1 | 3313
Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Döbling (V)
16mQ | 2612
hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: Mascherbauer / vtr (V)
14m1 | 3308
vtr 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: Döbling (V)
12:30
14m1 | 3312
VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: Kraus / hotvolleys (V)
14:30
D2Gr2 | s151
vtr 1
Liebenau
1.SR: Bauer C. / ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: Veselinovic M. / ÖVV (Ö)
17:00
H 1 | 1803
Tigers 1
Simmering 2
1.SR: Aschauer / vtr (V)
2.SR: Döbling (V)
HLLA | 1703
Sokol V/2
VC Real 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Prinz / Tigers (V)
19:30
HLLM | 1601
hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Aschauer / vtr (V)
HLLA | 1704
vtr 3
Simmering 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Karnholz / Tigers (V)
25.02.2023 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 14:00-22:00: WVV
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
15:00
16w2 | 6301
vtr 1
UWW 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
16w2 | 6303
VC Real 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: Büyük / vtr (V)
16w2 | 6302
Simmering 1
Ex-YU/1
1.SR: Madelmayer / Tigers (V)
16:30
D 2 | 4704
vtr 8
UWW 4
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Tigers (K)
H 1 | 1804
Tigers 2
Tigers 1
1.SR: Vikoler / U-Favoriten (V)
2.SR: Rabenseifner / vtr (V)
19:00
DCup | DC59
UWW 1
vtr 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Kvasnovski / VC Simm (V)
H 1 | 1805
U-Favoriten 2
hotvolleys 3
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Rabenseifner / vtr (V)
26.02.2023 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-13:00: Antoni P. / hotvolleys
HV: 13:00-21:00: Karnholz / Tigers
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
09:30
13m1 | 3607
Post 1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: Coser / Tigers (V)
13m1 | 3608
vtr 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Sokol V (K)
10:30
13m1 | 3609
vtr 1
Post 1
1.SR: Coser / Tigers (V)
13m1 | 3610
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: Sokol V (K)
12:00
16mQ | 2613
vtr 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: Pöschl / VC Simm (V)
16w1 | 6201
UWW 1
UAB 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
16mQ | 2614
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
13:30
20w2 | 5406
Tigers 1
Simmering 1
1.SR: UWW (V)
18m2 | 2502
Tigers 1
VV Döbling 2
1.SR: Röggla / vtr (V)
15:30
D 1 | 4603
Simmering 1
UWW 3
1.SR: Eichstädt P. / vtr (V)
2.SR: Karnholz / Tigers (V)
D 2 | 4705
UAB 3
vtr 5
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Döbling (V)
18:00
DLLM | 4402
UAB 2
vtr 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: WVV (K)
D 2 | 4706
vtr 6
Tigers 2
1.SR: UAB (K)
2.SR: UWW (V)
DLLA | 4503
UAB 1
vtr 4
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Pöschl / VC Simm (V)
04.03.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-13:00: Tigers
HV: 13:00-18:00: _WVV_
HV: 18:00-22:00:
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
09:30
18w1 | 5803
Simmering 1
volley16/1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Tigers (V)
18w1 | 5804
UAB 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: VC Simm (V)
18w2 | 5904
Tigers 1
VC Real 1
1.SR: UWW (V)
11:30
D 2 | 4707
UAB 3
Tigers 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: hotvolleys (V)
16w1 | 6202
volley16/1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
D 1 | 4604
Simmering 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: UWW (V)
2.SR: volley16 (V)
14:00
DLLA | 4504
vtr 4
UWW 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: hotvolleys (V)
04.03.2023 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-13:00: Döbling
HV: 13:00-17:00: Ex-YU
HV: 17:00-22:00: U-Favoriten
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
09:30
13w1 | 8118
hotvolleys 1
VC Real 1
1.SR: Tigers (V)
15m1 | 3005
VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: vtr (V)
10:30
13w1 | 8119
VC Real 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: hotvolleys (V)
15m1 | 3006
VV Döbling 1
vtr 1
1.SR: Sokol V (V)
11:30
13w1 | 8120
volley16/1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Tigers (V)
15m1 | 3007
Sokol V/1
vtr 1
1.SR: Döbling (V)
12:30
13w1 | 8121
Post 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: hotvolleys (V)
15m1 | 3008
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: Sokol V (V)
13:30
13w1 | 8122
Simmering 1
volley16/1
1.SR: hotvolleys (V)
15m1 | 3009
Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Döbling (V)
14:30
13w1 | 8123
Post 1
Ex-YU 1
1.SR: volley16 (V)
15m1 | 3010
vtr 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Döbling (V)
15:30
13w1 | 8124
Ex-YU 1
Simmering 1
1.SR: volley16 (V)
16mQ | 2615
Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 2
1.SR: vtr (V)
17:00
HLLA | 1705
VC Real 1
vtr 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: VC Simm (V)
HLLM | 1603
VV Döbling 2
hotvolleys 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Sokol V (V)
05.03.2023 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-19:00: vtr
u14-TS   09:00-18:00   |   TL: Pekic Yvonne / vtr   |   TA: Majchrowicz / Tigers
05.03.2023 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-14:00: VC Simm
HV: 14:00-22:00: WVV
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
09:30
18m2 | 2503
VV Döbling 2
Simmering 1
1.SR: Tigers (V)
18w2 | 5905
volley16/3
Ex-YU/1
1.SR: WVV (K)
11:00
18m2 | 2504
VC Real 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: VC Simm (V)
18w2 | 5906
volley16/2
UWW 1
1.SR: Döbling (V)
16w1 | 6203
UAB 1
UWW 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
13:00
20m2 | 2206
VV Döbling 2
Simmering 1
1.SR: vtr (V)
18w2 | 5907
UWW 1
VC Real 1
1.SR: volley16 (V)
20w2 | 5407
volley16/2
volley16/3
1.SR: UWW (V)
15:00
18m1 | 2401
VV Döbling 1
vtr 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Pöschl / Sokol V (V)
D 1 | 4605
UWW 3
WU 1
1.SR: vtr (V)
2.SR: Tigers (V)
18w1 | 5805
volley16/1
Simmering 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: hotvolleys (V)
17:00
18m1 | 2402
hotvolleys 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Rabenseifner / vtr (V)
H 1 | 1806
Tigers 2
vtr 5
1.SR: Döbling (V)
2.SR: UWW (V)
18w1 | 5806
hotvolleys 1
UAB 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: volley16 (V)
19:30
HLLM | 1602
VV Döbling 3
U-Favoriten 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: vtr (V)